№
| Ф.И.О.
| Руководитель
| Учреждение
|
1.
| Кучковская Анна
| Балаева И.М.
| МБОУ СОШ№3
|
2.
| Боднюк Елисей
| Османова Ф.О.
| МБОУ СОШ№3
|
3.
| Бутина Елизавета
| Гасанова А.Д.
| МБОУ СОШ№3
|
4.
| Кушнирюк Максим
| Алимирзаева Д.Г.
| МБОУ СОШ№3
|
5.
| Задворский Закир
| Алимирзаева Д.Г.
| МБОУ СОШ№3
|
6.
| Егорова Екатерина
| Рамазанова Д.С. Рязяпова А.Ф.
| МА ДОУ «ЦРР ДС Радуга»
|
7.
| Корицкая Ульяна
| Демирова И.А.
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Белочка»
|
8.
| Калинин Данил
| Демирова И.А.
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Белочка»
|
9.
| Шатохин Кирилл
| Клэйн Т.В.
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Белочка»
|
10.
| Паркаев Максим
| Кунгурова Н.С.
| МБОУ СОШ№2 сывдарма
|
11.
| Мехеда Анастасия
| Петрова А.А; Миниахметова Ф.Х.
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
12.
| Заложук Анна
| Бухлул С.С; Олифиренко О.А.
| МА ДОУ «ЦРР ДС Радуга»
|
13.
| Рахматуллин Тимур
| Бухлул С.С; Олифиренко О.А.
| МА ДОУ «ЦРР ДС Радуга»
|
14.
| Молчанова София
| Иванова Е.И; Федорина Р.В.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Золотой ключик»
|
15.
| Вьюткина Аня
| Клэйн Т.В.
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Белочка»
|
16.
| Давлетбаева Карина
| Кучковская М.Н.
| МБОУ СОШ№3
|
17.
| Хаметов Гамид
| Подготовительная группа
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
18.
| Михайлова Соня
| Кунгурова Н.С.
| МБОУ СОШ№2 сывдарма
|
19.
| Константинова Маргарита
| Кунгурова Н.С.
| МБОУ СОШ№2 сывдарма
|
20.
| Гаврилова Юлия
| Подготовительная группа
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
21.
| Халилова Мадина
| Подготовительная группа
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
22.
| Байрамова Айсель
| Подготовительная группа
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
23.
| Нуйков Арсений
| Подготовительная группа
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
24.
| Демина Варвара
| Горяева Н.И; Шевченко Е.В.
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
25.
| Ибрагимов Ахмед
| Горяева Н.И; Шевченко Е.В.
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
26.
| Каримова Карина
| Горяева Н.И; Шевченко Е.В.
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
27.
| Кунин Тимур
| Рюмина И.Н.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
28.
| Козловская Вероника
| Рюмина И.Н.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
29.
| Рочев Максим
| Рюмина И.Н.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
30.
| Смонова Алиса
| Старшая группа
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
31.
| Калинина Карина
| Матлак О.Н.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
32.
| Баратова Алина
| Матлак О.Н.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
33.
| Яканина Дарья
| Шихшабекова З.М.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
34.
| Амирбеков Ильяс
|
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
35.
| Пашутина Анна
| Дронец Т.В.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
36.
| Абдулаева Ясмина
| Дронец Т.В.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
37.
| Ретивов Иван
| Петрова А.А; Миниахметова Ф.Х.
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
38.
| Шайхутдинова Риана
| Дронец Т.В.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
39.
| Остапец Ева
| Горяева Н.И; Шевченко Е.В.
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
40.
| Кондратова Маргарита
| Алиева И.А; Вовченко И.В.
| МА ДОУ «ЦРР ДС Радуга»
|
41.
| Янченко Анастасия
| Алиева И.А; Вовченко И.В.
| МА ДОУ «ЦРР ДС Радуга»
|
42.
| Баришина Екатерина
| Алиева И.А; Вовченко И.В.
| МА ДОУ «ЦРР ДС Радуга»
|
43.
| Хабитова Айгуль
| Алиева И.А; Вовченко И.В.
| МА ДОУ «ЦРР ДС Радуга»
|
44.
| Хабибуллина Аделина
| Алиева И.А; Вовченко И.В.
| МА ДОУ «ЦРР ДС Радуга»
|
45.
| Хабибуллина Камила
| Алиева И.А; Вовченко И.В.
| МА ДОУ «ЦРР ДС Радуга»
|
46.
| Егорова Полина
| Паршина Е.А.
| МБОУ СОШ№1
|
47.
| Кириков Богдан
| Паршина Е.А.
| МБОУ СОШ№1
|
48.
| Айваседо Мария
| Магомедова М.А.
| МКООУ СШИ
|
49.
| Андречук Дмитрий
| 4 класс
| МБОУ СОШ№1
|
50.
| Вафин Артем
| 4 класс
| МБОУ СОШ№1
|
51.
| Амбражевит Варвара
| 4 класс
| МБОУ СОШ№1
|
52.
| Бражникова Ксения
| 4 класс
| МБОУ СОШ№1
|
53.
| Ищенко Николай
| 4 класс
| МБОУ СОШ№1
|
54.
| Солодовников Илья
| 4 класс
| МБОУ СОШ№1
|
55.
| Солтанова Софья
| 4 класс
| МБОУ СОШ№1
|
56.
| Казымкина Любовь
| Макарова И.Б.
| МКООУ СШИ
|
57.
| Алиева Шумайсат
| Пермякова И.Г.
| МБОУ СОШ№1
|
58.
| Айваседо Алена
| Адигюзелова
| МКООУ СШИ
|
59.
| Айваседо Елена
| Магамедова М.А.
| МКООУ СШИ
|
60.
| Айваседо Галя
| Адигюзелова
| МКООУ СШИ
|
61.
| Магаметов Тагир
| Рамазанова Д.С.
| МА ДОУ «ЦРР ДС Радуга»
|
62.
| Кушнирюк Максим
| Алимирзаева Д.Г.
| МБОУ «СОШ№3»
|
63.
| Никитина Полина
| Корнева А.А.
| МА ДОУ «ЦРР ДС Радуга»
|
64.
| Мехеда Анастасия
| Петрова А.А.
| МБ ДОУ ДС ОВ «Брусничка»
|
65.
| Кунина Ксения
| Матлак О.Н.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
66.
| Пяк Ольга
| Матлак О.Н.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
67.
| Айваседо Анна
| Адигюзелова К.И.
| МКООУ СШИ
|
68.
| Пяк Софья
| Адигюзелова К.И.
| МКООУ СШИ
|
69.
| Айваседо Людмила
| Магамедова М.А.
| МКООУ СШИ
|
70.
| Айваседо Мария
| Магамедова М.А.
| МКООУ СШИ
|
71.
| Корицкая Ульяна
| Демирова И.А.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|
72.
| Паркаев Максим
| Кунгурова Н.С.
| МБОУ МБОУ «СОШ№2»
|
73.
| Пяк Любовь
| Матлак О.Н.
| МБ ДОУ ДС КВ «Белочка»
|